Rozlosování a výsledky zápasů - Jaro 2014
Březen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. kolo |
SO 29.3.14 |
16:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Žacléř |
5:1 |
|
Duben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. kolo |
SO 5.4.14 |
16:30 |
Kobylice |
- |
Malšovice |
4:0 |
|
3. kolo |
SO 12.4.14 |
16:30 |
Malšovice |
- |
FK Dolní Kalná |
4:2 |
|
4. kolo |
SO 19.4.14 |
17:00 |
Lokomotiva HK |
|
Malšovice |
1:0 |
|
5. kolo |
SO 26.4.14 |
17:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Jánské Lázně |
2:1 |
|
Květen |
|
|
|||||
6.kolo |
ČT 1.5.14 |
17:00 |
Robousy |
- |
Malšovice |
0:3 |
|
7.kolo |
SO 3.5.14 |
17:00 |
Mladé Buky |
- |
Malšovice |
0:0 |
|
8.kolo |
ČT 8.5.14 |
17:00 |
Žacléř |
|
Malšovice |
6:1 |
|
9.kolo |
SO 10.5.14 |
17:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Kobylice |
1:5 |
|
10.kolo |
NE 18.5.14 |
14:00 |
FK Dolní Kalná |
- |
Malšovice |
2:1 |
|
11.kolo |
SO 24.5.14 |
17:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Lokomotiva HK |
2:2 |
|
12.kolo |
SO 31.5.14 |
17:00 |
Jánské Lázně |
- |
Malšovice |
1:4 |
|
Červen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.kolo |
SO 7.6.14 |
17:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Robousy |
1:1 |
|
14.kolo |
SO 14.6.14 |
17:00 | Malšovice | Mladé Buky | 2:2 |
Rozlosování a výsledky zápasů - Podzim 2013
SRPEN |
|||||||
1. kolo |
10.8.2013 |
17:00 |
Kobylice |
- |
Malšovice |
1:0 |
|
14. kolo |
14.8.2013 |
18:00 |
Robousy |
- |
Malšovice |
5:1 |
|
2. kolo |
17.8.2013 |
17:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Lokomotiva HK |
2:4 |
|
3. kolo |
24.8.2013 |
17:00 |
Sobotka |
- |
Malšovice |
8:1 |
|
4. kolo |
31.8.2013 |
17:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Libáň |
1:2 |
podrobnosti |
ZÁŘÍ |
|||||||
5. kolo |
7.9.2013 |
13:30 |
Jičín B |
- |
Malšovice |
3:5 |
|
6.kolo |
15.9.2013 |
17:00 |
Kopidlno |
- |
Malšovice |
3:3 |
|
7.kolo |
21.9.2013 |
16:30 |
Malšovice |
- |
Robousy |
2:1 |
|
8.kolo |
28.9.2013 |
16:30 |
Malšovice |
- |
Kobylice |
1:1 | |
ŘÍJEN |
|||||||
9.kolo |
5.10.2013 |
16:00 |
Lokomotiva HK |
- |
Malšovice |
3:0 |
|
10.kolo |
12.10.2013 |
16:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Sobotka |
0:3 |
|
11.kolo |
19.10.2013 |
15:30 |
Libáň |
- |
Malšovice |
2:1 |
|
12.kolo |
26.10.2013 |
14:30 |
Malšovice |
- |
Jičín B |
2:4 | |
LISTOPAD |
|||||||
13.kolo |
2.11.2013 |
14:00 |
Malšovice |
- |
Kopidlno |
2:1 |
|